Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 143, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,500
+33.2%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-24.7%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,250
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties