Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MATILDA WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,750
-0.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+14.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GD
← Back to All Properties