48, HEATH ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£725,000+22.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£592,000
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1