Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OAKLEIGH PLACE, 55, WINCHESTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£323,500
-0.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 29 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2GF
← Back to All Properties