16, MARKET STREET, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+90.2%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+24.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1