18, ST AGNES GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£157,000+6.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+101.4%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+204.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1