50, READ ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£429,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£429,000+186.0%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+56.3%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1