Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
-21.1%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,495
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties