Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OAKLANDS WAY, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-17.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7JW
← Back to All Properties