Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROCK, THE GLEN, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+39.6%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1AQ
← Back to All Properties