27, HAWTHORN ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 1PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+170.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+110.6%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1