Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WITHYPITTS, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+42.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+37.5%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PJ
← Back to All Properties