Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAK DENE WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,500
+1.8%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+87.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,407 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,593
-43.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,402 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BE
← Back to All Properties