Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TUDOR CROFT, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+79.6%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5BF
← Back to All Properties