10, HAREBEATING DRIVE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 1HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+112.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1