44, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£84,000+121.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+26.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1