Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEMORIAL LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+29.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 7 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7JG
← Back to All Properties