Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+14.2%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4QU
← Back to All Properties