68, FALMOUTH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+19.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£27,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,999+25.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£28,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1