Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+77.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+75.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0HF
← Back to All Properties