Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECH DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+72.2%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,250
+11.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+155.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3DB
← Back to All Properties