Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HARDWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,250
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,250
+25.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+43.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+195.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NJ
← Back to All Properties