Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EG
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,250
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,250
+14.2%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #8
£276,000
+10.4%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+54.9%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+15.3%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,100
+9.4%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EG
← Back to All Properties