Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAROLD MOSELY WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
-14.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 12 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2NL
← Back to All Properties