Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLAVEN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+299.9%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£157,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RT
← Back to All Properties