Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£512,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£457,000
+90.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7EL
← Back to All Properties