Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-12.1%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UA
← Back to All Properties