Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ICARUS AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,050
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£433,050
+15.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UW
← Back to All Properties