17, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,000+173.4%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1