UPPER FLAT, 115, CANTERBURY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500-6.3%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+101.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,600+6.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1