30, KING STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000+124.5%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+63.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1