35, WESTBURY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+174.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+65.4%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1