Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£27,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,675
+48.2%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Detached
+£42,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SZ
← Back to All Properties