Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BROOKMEAD DRIVE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+4.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+74.3%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9BJ
← Back to All Properties