Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BONINGTON CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+26.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+15.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6GB
← Back to All Properties