Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+36.7%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+29.5%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AL
← Back to All Properties