Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+72.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+15.2%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties