Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILL STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+46.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-5.2%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+155.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8ER
← Back to All Properties