Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LONDON HOUSE, PICKFORD STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,102
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£41,102 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,102
+36.1%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,102 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1TY
← Back to All Properties