37, RAWCLIFFE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1AN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+13.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,500+23.9%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500+103.8%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+59.2%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+25.6%
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1