Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 60, NELSON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-38.9%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 16 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RZ
← Back to All Properties