Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BARNES WAY, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+48.6%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+5.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6RQ
← Back to All Properties