Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, THE BROADWAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+90.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+45.2%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties