22, WHITEHILL CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+15.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,750+141.7%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1