Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+24.3%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+33.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties