Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CASTLEROCK DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+2.9%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+38.1%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5GG
← Back to All Properties