11, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 8TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,000-30.9%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+50.5%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+80.9%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1