Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+54.7%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+41.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5DT
← Back to All Properties