Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KINGFISHER CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4FP
← Back to All Properties