Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-23.1%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+97.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0HF
← Back to All Properties